(Check back

 often to view updates.)

Alumni 50th Reunion Central

​​Allegheny Class of '66

Name                                         Birth Name          Dates

Mrs. Carolee C. Ambrose          Bump                  1945-1992
Mr. Dennis D. Andrews                                         1944-1967
Mrs. Dorothea C. Arden            Brindley               1945-2012
Ms. Kristin S. Bierly                  Straub                  1944-1995
Mrs. Marie F. Bortnick              Bufalino                1945-2013
Mr. J. Richard Brown                                             1940-1997
Mr. Sidney G. Carlton, II                                        1944-2008
Miss Irene Monique Chevalier
Mr. Kristian H. Cordtz
Mrs. Arline J. Coulter                Nowak                  1915-2000
Mrs. Carolyn E. Dalzell             Ginter                   1943-2014
Mr. Ludwell W. Denny                                           1943-2010
Mr. John L. Dickson, Jr.                                         1944-2000
Mr. John Euliano                                                    1943-1965
Mr. Charles W. Fisher                                            1944-2015
Mr. John W. Gearhart, Jr.                                       1944-2007
Mr. Niles K. Genger                                                1944-2004
Miss Marilyn B. Gilardi
Mr. Roy W. Hoffman                                               1945-2012
Ms. Penny J. Hruska                 Nichols                  1944-2011
Mrs. Kathleen D. Jimenez         Walton                   1944-2004

Mrs. Meredith Rae Johnston     Johnson                 1944-2003
Mr. J. Byers King                                                     1907-1998
Mr. Arthur D. Lodge                                                 1928-2015
Mr. James D. Manown                                             1943-1977

Mrs Patricia Mandell                 Bare                        1944-2010
Marianne Mayes                       Pixley                      1944-2014
Miss Heidi H. Mehring                                              1944-2008
Mr. Wayne D. Melin                                                  1938-1977
Ms. Linda Miller                        Seifried                    1944-1985
Mr. J. G. Mitchell                                                      1944-1994
Dr. Gary C. Mott                                                       1944-1989
Mr. Edward H. Nellis                                                1944-2005
Mrs. Rebecca W. Nery             Way                         1944-2013
Mr. Charles C. Norris                                                1944-1989
Lt Richard J. Okransinski                                          1944-1971
Mr. S. Ronald Olson                                                  1939-2004
Mr. Jeremy R. Orton                                                  1944-1984
Mr. Lee A. Pettibon                                                    1944-1991

Mrs. Janet Query                     Jackson                    1944-2015
Dr. Jimmy L. Quinn                                                   1939-1993

Mr. William Rauschberg                                            1944-2016
Mr. Gregory P. Rocha                                               1944-2004
Don Bruce Rugh                                                       1943-1991
Mr. C. James Sample                                               1944-1999
Mrs. Sharon E. Scheib             Engstrom                 1944-2015
Mrs. Linda Sue Schenck          Burns                       1942-2005
Mrs. Marjorie A. Schlundt         Rhinesmith              1944-1975
Mrs. Gale B. Schmidt               Bunce                      1944-2014
Mr. William S. Sekely                                               1944-2011
Nancy Shenfield                       Weil                         1944-2014
Mr. Theodore J. Shlanta                                          1942-2002
Richard F Simpson                                                    unk -2014
Mr. Gordon M. Smith                                                1944-2006
Mr. John C. Wagnitz                                                 1944-2006
Mrs. Cydnee R. Wallgren        Sampson                  1944-2009
Mr. Steven E. Willig                                                  1944-1977
Mr. James T. Wilson                                                 1944-2008
George L Wygod                                                       1944-2013

Deceased Classmates